• Make high technology accessible to everyone
Always provide high-quality and high-tech solutions
Company Policies in management quality
The goal of "FIDO-BIZNES"
Our mission is to develop cutting-edge information systems empowered by advanced technologies, streamlining our clients' business management processes. Through "FIDO-BIZNES," we empower our clients to achieve optimal efficiency and competitiveness by leveraging modern and cost-effective information technologies. Our company provides employees with a dynamic environment for personal growth and skill development within a forward-thinking organization. We take pride in contributing to the growth of the IT industry, thus supporting national development initiatives.
Quality Management System
is considered as an integral part of the production management system. The management considers the main goal of the enterprise to be to satisfy the requirements of consumers of manufactured and sold products, ensure the viability of the enterprise, and constantly improve the well-being of its employees.
To achieve the set goals and increase competitiveness in the market, a Quality Management System has been introduced in accordance with the international standard ISO 9001:2015 with the aim of: